НОВОСТИ И СТАТЬИ
СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС
ТРЕНЕРЫ
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ
КОМАНДЫ
ИГРОКИ
ДЕТСКИЕ ШКОЛЫ
ФЕДЕРАЦИИ
ОБРАТНАЯ СВЯЗЬ
Мы в социальных медиа
Наши партнеры
Реклама
Наши партнеры
Реклама
ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ
РИНК-БЕНДИ
(МИНИ-ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ)
ФЛОРБОЛ
Игроки
Имя
Дата рождения
Город
Феяфилактов Тимофей Владиславович
28.01.2013
Хабаровск
Манцуров Аркадий Вадимович
08.02.2013
р-он имени Лазо
Астапов Артём Романович
14.02.2013
Хабаровск
Очкасов Андрей Павлович
21.02.2013
Хабаровск
Марков Даниэль Дмитриевич
05.03.2013
Хабароск
Духовников Тарас
06.03.2013
Биробиджан
Шипунов Иван Павлович
10.03.2013
Переяславка
Воскобойников Дмитрий Евгеньевич
11.03.2013
Хабаровск
Алексеенко Кирил
17.03.2013
Иркутск
Алексенков Кирилл Алексеевич
17.03.2013
Иркутск
Пономаренко Макар Александрович
29.03.2013
Хор
Марченко Матвей Дмитриевич
31.03.2013
Хабаровск
Башинский Михаил Юрьевич
01.04.2013
Хабаровск
Гущин Герман Евгеньевич
05.04.2013
Хабаровск
Вотинцев Артём Сергеевич
16.04.2013
Хабаровск
Климкин Виталий Дмитриевич
21.04.2013
Хабаровск
Шимин Кирилл Владимирович
05.05.2013
р.п. Переясловка
Папулов Захар Игоревич
09.05.2013
Иркутск
Кочунов Максим Сергеевич
13.05.2013
Хабаровск
Лопатин Даниил Максимович
13.05.2013
Хабаровск
Бескровный Иван
16.05.2013
Иркутск
Тугарин Артём Андреевич
16.05.2013
Иркутск
Фролов Владимир Денисович
24.05.2013
Иркутск
Савченко Кирилл Станиславович
03.06.2013
Переяславка
Чередников Демьян Антонович
04.06.2013
Иркутск
Федюнин Иван Васильевич
04.06.2013
Хабаровск
Бельды Руслан Тимурович
05.06.2013
Хор
Горохов Александр Николаевич
06.06.2013
Хор
Кривцов Леонид Леонидович
06.06.2013
Хабаровск
Курбаков Арсений Иванович
01.07.2013
Иркутск
Кубраков Арсений Иванович
01.07.2013
Иркутск
Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич
12.07.2013
Хабаровск
Реснянский Иван Михайлович
12.07.2013
Хабаровск
Кияница Максим Константинович
20.07.2013
Хабаровск
Ладченко Влад Игоревич
22.07.2013
Иркутск
Димов Кирилл Михайлович
31.07.2013
Хабаровск
Сенченко Никита Сергеевич
31.07.2013
Иркутск
Гавриш Степан Сергеевич
03.08.2013
Хор
Полежаев Павел Олегович
07.08.2013
Хор
Катенко Максим Александрович
07.08.2013
Хабаровск
Никишин Никита Дмитриевич
09.08.2013
Хор
Исайкин Александр Станиславович
09.08.2013
Хабаровск
Плахотный Пётр Андреевич
13.08.2013
Хабаровск
Пономарёв Савелий Евгеньевич
14.08.2013
Иркутск
Каминский Ренат Евгеньевич
14.08.2013
Хабаровск
Котов Максим Евгеньевич
16.08.2013
Хабаровск
Бохинов Руслан
18.08.2013
Биробиджан
Здор Михаил
20.08.2013
Биробиджан
Мадюжин Пётр Александрович
26.08.2013
Хабаровск
Синицын Александр Александрович
26.08.2013
Хабаровск
Актанко Семён Владимирович
12.09.2013
Хабаровск
Галимулин Тимур Антонович
12.09.2013
Хабаровск
Грозин Ярослав Андреевич
13.09.2013
Иркутск
Андрющенко Дамир Олегович
25.09.2013
Хабаровск
Руденко Александр Алексеевич
26.09.2013
Хабаровск
Руденко Владислав Алексеевич
26.09.2013
Хабаровск
Петров Александр Евгеньевич
27.09.2013
Иркутск
Ксенафонтов Кирилл Андреевич
30.09.2013
Хабаровск
Баранов Сергей Александрович
06.10.2013
Хабаровск
Ивахнишин Семён Сергеевич
14.10.2013
Хабаровск
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16