НОВОСТИ И СТАТЬИ
СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС
ТРЕНЕРЫ
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ
КОМАНДЫ
ИГРОКИ
ДЕТСКИЕ ШКОЛЫ
ФЕДЕРАЦИИ
ОБРАТНАЯ СВЯЗЬ
Мы в социальных медиа
Наши партнеры
Реклама
Наши партнеры
Реклама
ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ
РИНК-БЕНДИ
(МИНИ-ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ)
ФЛОРБОЛ
Игроки
Имя
Дата рождения
Город
Богословский Александр
14.01.1971
Хабаровск
Кияшко Сергей Анатольевич
14.01.1971
Биробиджан
Багаутдинов Виталий Валерьевич
14.01.1971
Биробиджан
Иванов Александр
14.01.1971
Хабаровск
Попов Сергей Викторович
27.02.1971
Хабаровск
Ли Сергей Хасунович
17.03.1971
Сахалинская область
Ерёменко Константин Фёдорович
22.03.1971
Хабаровск
Фетисов Евгений Владимирович
22.05.1971
Хабаровск
Бухарев Александр Александрович
24.09.1971
Сахалинская область
Дикарев Сергей Викторович
06.10.1971
Приамурский
Пак Сергей Хенгенович
15.07.1972
Сахалинская область
Козаченко Сергей Юрьевич
14.01.1973
Биробиджан
Галац Сергей Иосифович
14.01.1973
Биробиджан
Петров Андрей Сергеевич
14.01.1973
Биробиджан
Жаданов Евгений Павлович
14.01.1973
Биробиджан
Чиганов Александр Александрович
03.02.1973
Хор
Кердинский Дмитрий Викторович
04.03.1973
Сахалинская область
Меренков Андрей Анатольевич
10.03.1973
Хабаровск
Прасолов Александр Юрьевич
01.05.1973
Хабаровск
Мустаев Сергей Петрович
13.06.1973
Хабаровск
Луговой Эдуард Сергеевич
20.07.1973
район имени Лазо
Чекин Дмитрий Валерьевич
07.08.1973
Сахалинская область
Пастухов Евгений Антонович
11.10.1973
Хабаровск
Сапронов Алексей Александрович
07.01.1974
Хабаровск
Кривошеев Александр Владимирович
20.01.1974
Хабаровск
Радченко Валерий Витальевич
23.01.1974
район имени Лазо
Наконечный Сергей Григорьевич
30.03.1974
Хабаровск
Син Хён Юн
14.07.1974
Сахалинская область
Борисов Игорь Фёдорович
14.07.1974
Сахалинская область
Дорофеев Сергей Витальевич
16.10.1974
Приамурский
Брюзгин Андрей Владимирович
25.10.1974
Хабаровск
Волынкин Сергей Николаевич
14.01.1975
Биробиджан
Устьянцев Дмитрий Анатольевич
02.03.1975
Хабаровск
Золотенков Андрей
02.03.1975
Хабаровск
Кострыгин Антон Викторович
25.03.1975
Хабаровск
Скрипаченко Сергей Леонидович
31.03.1975
район имени Лазо
Колповский Денис Сергеевич
30.08.1975
район имени Лазо
Ковылин Андрей Николаевич
02.09.1975
Хабаровск
Иванов Геннадий Александрович
02.11.1975
Сахалинская область
Дегодьев Андрей Валерьевич
12.12.1975
Хабаровск
Потешкин Сергей Александрович
26.04.1976
Хабаровск
Бурьев Пётр Анатольевич
06.06.1976
Хабаровск
Петров Алексей Александрович
15.06.1976
Приамурский
Ткаченко Дмитрий Сергеевич
09.11.1976
Хабаровск
Бурдаев Василий Викторович
09.11.1976
Хабаровск
Феяфилактов Владислав Валерьевич
28.11.1976
Приамурский
Мурин Владимир Александрович
08.12.1976
Хабаровск
Ушаков Дмитрий Михайлович
17.12.1976
Хабаровск
Иванов Вячеслав Сергеевич
18.12.1976
Хабаровск
Сокольников Александр Анатольевич
06.01.1977
Хабаровск
Сенотрусов Владимир Геннадьевич
12.01.1977
Хабаровск
Андрющенко Олег Анатольевич
14.01.1977
Биробиджан
Истомин Иван Павлович
18.05.1977
Хабаровск
Стеблецов Евгений Юрьевич
26.05.1977
Хабаровск
Рогожин Андрей Анатольевич
19.12.1977
Хабаровск
Щиченко Николай Андреевич
06.02.1978
Хабаровск
Кибирев Николай Сергеевич
06.03.1978
Хабаровск
Колесников Иван Владимирович
14.03.1978
Хабаровск
Братченко Вячеслав Валерьевич
16.03.1978
Хабаровск
Колдин Василий Владимирович
22.04.1978
Хабаровск
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16