НОВОСТИ И СТАТЬИ
СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС
ТРЕНЕРЫ
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ
КОМАНДЫ
ИГРОКИ
ДЕТСКИЕ ШКОЛЫ
ФЕДЕРАЦИИ
ОБРАТНАЯ СВЯЗЬ
Мы в социальных медиа
Наши партнеры
Реклама
Наши партнеры
Реклама
ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ
РИНК-БЕНДИ
(МИНИ-ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ)
ФЛОРБОЛ
Игроки
Имя
Дата рождения
Город
Михеев Иван Максимович
04.09.2002
Хабаровск
Шабанов Денис Максимович
12.09.2002
Хабаровск
Колбаско Богдан Романович
26.09.2002
Хабаровск
Иваничкин Иван Сергеевич
22.11.2002
Хабаровск
Махраков Артём Олегович
20.12.2002
Хабаровск
Ищенко Богдан Викторович
10.02.2003
Хабаровск
Егорычев Игорь Евгеньевич
15.02.2003
Хабаровск
Гуревич Марк Германович
18.02.2003
Хабаровск
Русс Матвей Дмитриевич
20.05.2003
Хабаровск
Нетбай Кирилл Сергеевич
21.05.2003
Хабаровск
Кузнецов Александр Андреевич
11.07.2003
Приамурский
Басенко Яков Витальевич
15.07.2003
Хабаровск
Курдин Илья Иванович
24.08.2003
Хабаровск
Сокольников Матвей Александрович
29.09.2003
Хабаровск
Тихолаз Александр
14.11.2003
Хабаровск
Рагулин Никита Григорьевич
16.12.2003
Хабаровск
Чумара Максим Игоревич
15.01.2004
Хабаровск
Кобзев Алик Владимирович
21.01.2004
Хабаровск
Новиков Никита Сергеевич
29.01.2004
Хабаровск
Шкинёв Даниил Евгеньевич
29.01.2004
Хабаровск
Исаенко Иван Максимович
04.02.2004
Хабаровск
Лябук Кирилл Денисович
19.02.2004
Хабаровск
Сухоруков Виктор Алексеевич
27.02.2004
Хабаровск
Белых Михаил Иванович
04.03.2004
Хабаровск
Кошелюк Степан Александрович
24.03.2004
Хабаровск
Шимкович Максим Владимирович
01.04.2004
Хабаровск
Витковский Даниил Валерьевич
24.05.2004
Хабаровск
Мачнев Кирилл Вячеславович
02.06.2004
Хабаровск
Миронцев Александр Денисович
10.06.2004
Хабаровск
Калашников Михаил Андреевич
25.06.2004
Хабаровск
Анюховский Никита Алексеевич
29.06.2004
Хабаровск
Высоцкий Данил Евгеньевич
10.07.2004
Хабаровск
Высоцкий Виталий Евгеньевич
10.07.2004
Хабаровск
Довгань Павел Максимович
14.07.2004
Хабаровск
Огарков Андрей Андреевич
25.07.2004
Хабаровск
Китаев Никита Михайлович
02.08.2004
Хабаровск
Воеводин Елисей Демьянович
07.08.2004
Хабаровск
Лебедев Василий Юрьевич
18.09.2004
Хабаровск
Насонов Георгий Юрьевич
30.09.2004
Хабаровск
Мельников Иван Антонович
20.10.2004
Хабаровск
Пирязев Вячеслав Павлович
22.11.2004
Хабаровск
Клищенко Всеволод Романович
06.01.2005
Хабаровск
Литвинцев Глеб Леонидович
07.01.2005
Хабаровск
Самусенко Вадим Сергеевич
23.01.2005
Хабаровск
Крыжановский Григорий Александрович
28.01.2005
Хабаровск
Сысоев Иван Дмитриевич
01.02.2005
Хабаровск
Цуркан Андрей Витальевич
02.02.2005
Хабаровск
Борщеговский Никита Дмитриевич
07.02.2005
Хабаровск
Саяпин Михаил Игоревич
07.02.2005
Хабаровск
Унанян Герман Артурович
14.02.2005
Хабаровск
Сальников Александр Сергеевич
27.02.2005
Хабаровск
Акопян Семён Вячеславович
27.02.2005
Хабаровск
Чешев Егор Олегович
12.03.2005
Хабаровск
Стерликов Игорь Алексеевич
21.03.2005
Хабаровск
Сычёв Михаил Дмитриевич
31.03.2005
Хабаровск
Хабаров Владислав Игоревич
11.04.2005
Хабаровск
Куханевич Никита Александрович
14.04.2005
Хабаровск
Шубин Артём Максимович
15.04.2005
Хабаровск
Пономарёв Павел Витальевич
26.04.2005
Хабаровск
Литвинов Максим Витальевич
07.05.2005
Хабаровск
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16