НОВОСТИ И СТАТЬИ
СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС
ТРЕНЕРЫ
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ
КОМАНДЫ
ИГРОКИ
ДЕТСКИЕ ШКОЛЫ
ФЕДЕРАЦИИ
ОБРАТНАЯ СВЯЗЬ
Мы в социальных медиа
Наши партнеры
Реклама
Наши партнеры
Реклама
ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ
РИНК-БЕНДИ
(МИНИ-ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ)
ФЛОРБОЛ
Игроки
Имя
Дата рождения
Город
Фото
Тихолаз Александр
14.11.2003
Хабаровск
Тихонов Денис Андреевич
07.08.2012
Иркутск
Тихонов Максим Владимирович
03.05.2011
Переяславка
Ткачёв Родион Валентинович
05.05.2009
Хабаровск
Ткаченко Дмитрий Сергеевич
09.11.1976
Хабаровск
Тодоренко Андрей Валерьевич
12.09.2012
Иркутск
Токоленко Константин Николаевич
03.04.1968
Хабаровск
Томашевский Денис Эдуардович
27.09.2010
Хабаровск
Трямкин Кирилл Сергеевич
10.08.2012
Иркутск
Тугарин Артём Андреевич
16.05.2013
Иркутск
Турбин Денис Алексеевич
28.06.1978
Хабаровск
Тюко Геннадий Михайлович
30.01.1961
Приамурский
Тюрин Александр
14.01.1967
Хабаровск
Тюрин Никита Александрович
07.08.1997
Хабаровск
Удовенко Егор Денисович
25.03.2009
Хабаровск
Узяков Павел Евгеньевич
15.12.2012
Хабаровск
Унанян Герман Артурович
14.02.2005
Хабаровск
Усов Владимир Евгеньевич
27.07.2005
Хабаровск
Устьянцев Геннадий Анатольевич
05.11.1987
Хабаровск
Устьянцев Дмитрий Анатольевич
02.03.1975
Хабаровск
Ушаков Владислав Дмитриевич
12.07.2013
Хабаровск
Ушаков Денис Дмитриевич
01.09.1998
Хабаровск
Ушаков Дмитрий Михайлович
17.12.1976
Хабаровск
Ушаков Евгений Викторович
14.01.1969
Биробиджан
Фадеев Александр Николаевич
02.05.1964
район имениЛазо
Файзульянов Валерий Ильгизович
24.06.1978
Паранайск
Фательников Александр Сергеевич
26.08.1990
Хабаровск
Федореев Иван Сергеевич
12.08.2010
Хабаровск
Федореев Константин Сергеевич
08.11.2011
Хабаровск
Федосенко Арсений Сергеевич
25.08.2011
Переяславка
Федюнин Иван Васильевич
04.06.2013
Хабаровск
Фетисов Евгений Владимирович
22.05.1971
Хабаровск
Феяфилактов Владислав Валерьевич
28.11.1976
Приамурский
Феяфилактов Тимофей Владиславович
28.01.2013
Хабаровск
Фигура Александр Андреевич
16.02.2006
Хабаровск
Фирциков Юрий Юрьевич
17.08.2010
Хабаровск
Фролов Владимир Денисович
24.05.2013
Иркутск
Хабаров Владислав Игоревич
11.04.2005
Хабаровск
Хабаров Глеб Сергеевич
13.03.2012
Хабаровск
Хабаров Марк Сергеевич
23.01.2006
Хабаровск
Харкевич Константин
02.12.2013
Биробиджан
Хитров Владислав Алексеевич
23.06.2000
Хабаровск
Хихленко Виталий
14.01.2021
Хабаровск
Ходокова Ксения Олеговна
12.01.2014
Хабаровск
Ходосов Иван Олегович
08.05.1991
Хабаровск
Холод Глеб Константинович
13.06.2010
Переяславка
Холявко Ярослав Вячеславович
13.11.2010
район имени Лазо
Хотинец Глеб Константинович
03.09.2012
Хабаровск
Храпунов Антон Юрьевич
22.10.2012
Хабаровск
Хушаков Максим Григорьевич
23.05.2005
Хабаровск
Церенов Александр Сергеевич
16.06.1982
Хабаровск
Цзян Синюй
03.06.1997
Харбин
Цой Кирилл Дмитриевич
09.12.2006
Хабаровск
Цуркан Андрей Витальевич
02.02.2005
Хабаровск
Цыганков Игорь Романович
28.03.2011
Хабаровск
Цырульников Евгений
14.01.2021
Биробиджан
Чеботников Иван Валерьевич
14.12.2012
Хабаровск
Чекин Дмитрий Валерьевич
07.08.1973
Сахалинская область
Чередников Демьян Антонович
04.06.2013
Иркутск
Черепанов Егор Дмитриевич
19.09.2010
Переяславка
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16