НОВОСТИ И СТАТЬИ
СУДЕЙСКИЙ КОРПУС
ТРЕНЕРЫ
СОРЕВНОВАНИЯ
КОМАНДЫ
ИГРОКИ
ДЕТСКИЕ ШКОЛЫ
ФЕДЕРАЦИИ
ОБРАТНАЯ СВЯЗЬ
Мы в социальных медиа
Наши партнеры
Реклама
Наши партнеры
Реклама
ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ
РИНК-БЕНДИ
(МИНИ-ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ)
ФЛОРБОЛ
Игроки
Имя
Дата рождения
Город
Фото
Дегодьев Андрей Валерьевич
12.12.1975
Хабаровск
Дегодьев Никита Андреевич
04.10.2011
Хабаровск
Дёмин Иван Евгеньевич
21.08.2009
Хабаровск
Дёмин Сергей Алексеевич
29.03.1999
Хабаровск
Демьянов Дмитрий Сергеевич
04.02.2010
Хабаровск
Денисов Евгений Андреевич
08.12.2011
Переяславка
Денисов Евгений Константинович
06.02.1983
Хабаровск
Джуракулов Шерзод Хаитович
05.05.1994
Хабаровск
Дикарев Сергей Викторович
06.10.1971
Приамурский
Димов Кирилл Михайлович
31.07.2013
Хабаровск
Добрынин Максим Евгеньевич
27.01.2012
Хабаровск
Довгалев Дмитрий Алексеевич
16.08.2010
Хабаровск
Довгань Павел Максимович
14.07.2004
Хабаровск
Довгард Владислав
14.01.2021
Хабаровск
Долгов Артём Павлович
29.11.2011
Хабаровск
Донской Константин Сергеевич
24.06.2011
Переяславка
Доронин Леонид Михайлович
25.01.2011
Хабаровск
Дорофеев Сергей Витальевич
16.10.1974
Приамурский
Дорошенко Алексей Константинович
26.04.1994
Хабаровск
Дубов Сергей Александрович
20.02.1991
Хабаровск
Дубровский Кирилл Алексеевич
19.01.2007
Хабаровск
Духовников Иван
14.01.2021
Биробиджан
Духовников Тарас
06.03.2013
Биробиджан
Дыбулин Андрей Владимирович
30.12.1962
Приамурский
Дьяков Сергей Викторович
19.02.2005
Хабаровск
Дьячков Матвей Максимович
28.11.2012
Хабаровск
Дюбанов Тихон Олегович
15.12.2005
Хабаровск
Дядькин Алексей Владимирович
09.05.1982
Хабаровск
Евсюков Дмитрий Сергеевич
21.03.2011
Хабаровск
Егорычев Игорь Евгеньевич
15.02.2003
Хабаровск
Елизаров Ярослав
23.11.2011
Биробиджан
Емельянов Данила Павлович
16.01.2010
Хабаровск
Епифанцев Максим Алексеевич
19.01.1998
Хабаровск
Ерёменко Иван Константинович
01.10.2008
Хабаровск
Ерёменко Константин Фёдорович
22.03.1971
Хабаровск
Ерёмин Эдуард Витальевич
19.12.1967
Хабаровск
Ермаков Данил Дмитриевич
12.04.2001
Хабаровск
Ермаков Евгений Алексеевич
06.08.2002
Хабаровск
Жабитский Игнат Леонидович
10.10.2011
Переяславка
Жаданов Евгений Павлович
14.01.1973
Биробиджан
Жарушкин Дмитрий
14.01.2021
Биробиджан
Жигалин Максим
21.03.2012
Переяславка
Жидков Дмитрий
14.01.2021
Хабаровск
Жидков Дмитрий Владимирович
12.01.2007
Хабаровск
Жидков Максим Владимирович
12.11.2014
Хабаровск
Жильцов Тимур Сергеевич
14.10.2011
Переяславка
Жога Марат
14.01.2013
Хабаровск
Жуков Александр Андреевич
26.03.2002
Хабаровск
Жуков Даниил
14.01.2021
Биробиджан
Жуков Евгений Константинович
03.08.2006
Хабаровск
Журжа Аркадий
19.02.1990
Хабаровск
Жученко Владислав Сергеевич
05.09.2012
Иркутск
Задохин Григорий Сергеевич
09.08.2012
Хабаровск
Зайцев Сергей Валерьевич
10.01.2006
Хабаровск
Закерничный Ярослав
14.01.2021
Биробиджан
Закиров Александр Андреевич
07.08.2005
Хабаровск
Заксор Никита Андреевич
02.06.2010
Хабаровск
Залевский Юрий Петрович
02.03.1962
Хабаровск
Заседа Алексей Евгеньевич
11.12.2001
Хабаровск
Зборовский Илья Григорьевич
09.02.1990
Хабаровск
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16